Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|August 14, 2018
|August 14, 2018
|Freshie Firsts
|Freshie Firsts
|[First Teacher's Prerog]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cf/TR_AUGUST_14_2018.mp3 First Teacher's Prerog]
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl


Line 75: Line 75:
|August 15, 2018
|August 15, 2018
|Freshie Firsts
|Freshie Firsts
|[First Change Mat(riculation)]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/TR_AUGUST_15_2018.mp3 First Change Mat(riculation)]
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc


Line 82: Line 82:
|August 16, 2018
|August 16, 2018
|Freshie Firsts
|Freshie Firsts
|[First Cut/Absence]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/TR_AUGUST_16_2018.mp3 First Cut/Absence]
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian


Line 89: Line 89:
|August 17, 2018
|August 17, 2018
|Freshie Firsts
|Freshie Firsts
|[First Drop]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a8/TR_AUGUST_17_2018.mp3 First Drop]
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith
|-
|August 20, 2018
|TropaXSoundtrip Collab
|Duet
|Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl

Revision as of 11:35, 22 August 2018

Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
August 1, 2018 Surprise Episodes! Curiosity Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn
August 2, 2018 Surprise Episodes! [Freestyle: Back to School] Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian
August 3, 2018 Surprise Episodes! Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian
August 6, 2018 Ghosts Ghost Month Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian
August 7, 2018 Ghosts Ghosting Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane
August 8, 2018 Ghosts Ghosts From the Past Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane
August 9, 2018 Ghosts Chasing Ghosts Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn
August 10, 2018 Ghosts Give Up the Ghost Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc
August 14, 2018 Freshie Firsts First Teacher's Prerog Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl
August 15, 2018 Freshie Firsts First Change Mat(riculation) Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc
August 16, 2018 Freshie Firsts First Cut/Absence Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian
August 17, 2018 Freshie Firsts First Drop Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith
August 20, 2018 TropaXSoundtrip Collab Duet Katropang Marc, Janyn, Faith, Carl