Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/STUP_AUGUST_6_2018.mp3 NSTP na Tatak UP] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/STUP_AUGUST_6_2018.mp3 NSTP na Tatak UP] | ||
|Arlyn Macapinlac, Ram Hernandez | |Arlyn Macapinlac, Ram Hernandez | ||
|- | |||
|August 20, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5e/STUP_AUGUST_20_2018.mp3 ROTC] | |||
|Bing Bong Salinas and Mickaella Manuud | |||
Revision as of 10:16, 22 August 2018
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2017 | National Service Reserve Corps | No Guest |
| January 15, 2018 | Philippine College Radio Congress | Jane Vinculado and Ivy Claudio |
| January 22, 2018 | Philippine Journalism Research Conference & Asia Journalism Research Conference | Rachel Khan and Lucia Tangi |
| January 29, 2018 | UP Korea Research Center | Prof. Rachel Khan and Prof. Lucia Tangi
|
| February 5, 2018 | Sugilanon: Stories of Teachers of ALCADEV Through a Participatory Video | Edge Uyanguren, Celeste Vallejos, and Valerainne Lopez
|
| February 12, 2018 | UP Research and Extension for Development Office | Leah Angeles |
| February 19, 2018 | Developing National Guidelines on Mental Health and Psychosocial Support in Emergencies and Disasters | Dr. Violeta Bautista |
| February 26, 2018 | KaSaMa Teachers Online Community | Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, and Michael Anthony Mantala UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education |
| March 5, 2018 | Gawad NSRC | Hannah Kayreen Aliwate and John Louise Guevara |
| March 12, 2018 | [1] | |
| April 2, 2018 | Philosophy for Children | Leander Marquez |
| April 16, 2018 | CMC NSTP on Animal Welfare and Pet Management | Prof. Khrysta Rara, Geraldine Refareal |
| April 23, 2018 | USC Elections Coverage | Philippine Collegian, UP Economics Society, UP Radio Circle |
| April 30, 2018 | [2] | |
| May 7, 2018 | The Heart at Play Foundation (THP) | |
| May 21, 2018 | NSTP sa College of Music | Daisy Valenciano NSTP Instructor sa UP CMu |
| June 18, 2018 | Kalayaan sa Kahirapan | Liz Perez, Externals Head of Gawad Kalinga |
| July 30, 2018 | [3] | |
| August 6, 2018 | NSTP na Tatak UP | Arlyn Macapinlac, Ram Hernandez |
| August 20, 2018 | ROTC | Bing Bong Salinas and Mickaella Manuud |