Tropang Radyo June 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |June 18, 2018 | ||
| | |Birthday Roast | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/TR_June_18_2018.mp3 Katropang Marc's Birthday Roast] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|June 19, 2018 | |||
|Birthday Roast | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/TR_PREREC_June_19_2018.mp3 Katropang Marc's Gantihan] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn | |||
Revision as of 17:20, 22 June 2018
Tropang RadYo June 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| June 1, 2018 | May Ganap | May Araw, May Ulan | Katropang Faith, Gian, Carl |
| June 4, 2018 | [1] | ||
| June 5, 2018 | [2] | ||
| June 6, 2018 | [3] | ||
| June 7, 2018 | [4] | ||
| June 8, 2018 | [5] | ||
| June 18, 2018 | Birthday Roast | Katropang Marc's Birthday Roast | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn |
| June 19, 2018 | Birthday Roast | Katropang Marc's Gantihan | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Annica, Carl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn |