Yun Yon 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 117: Line 117:
|May 10, 2018
|May 10, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/YY_MAY_10%2C_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/YY_MAY_10%2C_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 123: Line 124:
|May 17, 2018
|May 17, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/44/YY_MAY_17%2C_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/44/YY_MAY_17%2C_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 129: Line 131:
|May 24, 2018
|May 24, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/YY_MAY_24%2C_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/YY_MAY_24%2C_2018.mp3]
|
|
|


Line 149: Line 152:
|June 14, 2018
|June 14, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/11/YY_June_14_2018.mp3]
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/11/YY_June_14_2018.mp3]
|
|
|-
|June 21, 2018
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/YY_June_21_2018.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 11:15, 25 June 2018

Yun Yon! 2018 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 11, 2018 [1]
January 18, 2018 [2]
January 25, 2018 [3]
February 1, 2018 [4]
February 8, 2018 [5]
February 15, 2018 [6]
February 22, 2018 [7]
March 1, 2018 [8]
March 15, 2018 [9]
March 22, 2018 [10]
April 5, 2018 [11]
April 12, 2018 [12]
April 19, 2018 [13]
April 26, 2018 [14]
May 3, 2018 [15]
May 10, 2018 [16]
May 17, 2018 [17]
May 24, 2018 [18]
May 31, 2018 [19]
June 7, 2018 [20]
June 14, 2018 [21]
June 21, 2018 [22]