Trending Na 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|May 22, 2018 | |May 22, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TN_MAY_22%2C_2018.mp3 Barangay/SK Election,Pagkatanggal ni CJ Lourdes Sereno, West Philippine Sea (Jetski)] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/TN_MAY_22%2C_2018.mp3 Barangay/SK Election,Pagkatanggal ni CJ Lourdes Sereno, West Philippine Sea (Jetski)] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/TN_June_05_018.mp3 Midyear, internship, graduation, back to school, anti-sexual harassment, curricular review] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:45, 11 June 2018
Trending Na! 2018 Episodes