Kalampagan 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fc/KSL_APRIL_02_2018.mp3 Major Throwback #UsapangKALokohan] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fc/KSL_APRIL_02_2018.mp3 Major Throwback #UsapangKALokohan] | ||
|Dianne, Kai, Eu, Phil | |Dianne, Kai, Eu, Phil | ||
|- | |||
|April 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/KSL_APRIL_16_2018.mp3 Foolish Hearts] | |||
|Speech 160 Students | |||
Revision as of 16:22, 23 April 2018
Kalampagan 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 15, 2018 | Holidays in the Philippines | |
| January 22, 2018 | #BagongKalampag | |
| January 29, 2018 | #DilimanArtsMonth | |
| February 5, 2018 | Diliman Festival of Culture of Arts | UP SPECA, UP SIKAT |
| February 12, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 19, 2018 | #UsapangKatawan - Body Modifications | |
| February 26, 2018 | #KatawanAtPaniniwala | |
| March 12, 2018 | #UsapangGanda | |
| March 19, 2018 | #UsapangGanda (Beauty Contest) | |
| March 26, 2018 | #UsapangMusika | Marvin Olaes' Radio Class |
| April 2, 2018 | Major Throwback #UsapangKALokohan | Dianne, Kai, Eu, Phil |
| April 16, 2018 | Foolish Hearts | Speech 160 Students |