Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/TUTI_MARCH_21%2C_2018.mp3 Women Composers Today] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/TUTI_MARCH_21%2C_2018.mp3 Women Composers Today] | ||
|<strong>Christine Muyco</strong> | |<strong>Christine Muyco</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|April 4, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/10/TUTI_APRIL_04_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 15:18, 10 April 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music | |
| January 24, 2018 | UP Arco | Prof. Michi Martinez |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 7, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 21, 2018 | [3] | |
| March 7, 2018 | [4] | |
| March 14, 2018 | [5] | |
| March 21, 2018 | Women Composers Today | Christine Muyco |
| April 4, 2018 | [6] |