2018 POCH Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/POCH_MARCH_8%2C_2018.mp3 E Ano Kung Malakas ang Dating?]</strong> | |<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/POCH_MARCH_8%2C_2018.mp3 E Ano Kung Malakas ang Dating?]</strong> | ||
|Taong Malakas ang Dating | |Taong Malakas ang Dating | ||
|- | |||
|March 15, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/db/POCH_MARCH_15%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 13:20, 23 March 2018
Psych O'Clock Habit 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | Breaking Old Habits, Forming New Ones | Breaking Old Habits, Forming New Ones |
| January 18, 2018 | Paano ba Maging Masaya? | How to be happy |
| January 25, 2018 | Lakas ng Loob o Tapang ng Apog | Lakas ng loob |
| February 1, 2018 | #SquadGoals | Psychology of Maintaining Friendships |
| February 8, 2018 | Hinahanap Pag Wala, Umaayaw Pag Andyan | Psychology of Dismissive Love |
| February 15, 2018 | Hindi Love ang Love | Psychology of people giving up on love |
| March 1, 2018 | Ethics of Psychological Assessment | Ethics of Psychological Assessment with Marie Rose Morales |
| March 8, 2018 | E Ano Kung Malakas ang Dating? | Taong Malakas ang Dating |
| March 15, 2018 | [1] |