Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/WNIM_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Sining] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/WNIM_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Sining] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/WNIM_MARCH_9%2C_2018.mp3 Pasyon at Medisina] | |||
|<strong>Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza</strong> | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 12 March 2018
Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | GINHAWA | Ginhawa sa NCR | |
| January 19, 2018 | Ginhawa sa Siyudad | Ginhawa sa siyudad | Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy |
| February 2, 2018 | Tapat and Adolescent Sexuality | ||
| February 9, 2018 | Tapat at Konsepto ng Utang | ||
| February 23, 2018 | Tapat at Mura | ||
| March 2, 2018 | Pasyon at Sining | ||
| March 9, 2018 | Pasyon at Medisina | Dr. Jillian Francese Lee at Bobet Mendoza |