2018 POCH Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/POCH_MARCH_1%2C_2018.mp3 Ethics of Psychological Assessment]</strong> | |<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/POCH_MARCH_1%2C_2018.mp3 Ethics of Psychological Assessment]</strong> | ||
|Ethics of Psychological Assessment with Marie Rose Morales | |Ethics of Psychological Assessment with Marie Rose Morales | ||
|- | |||
|March 8, 2018 | |||
|<strong>[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/POCH_MARCH_8%2C_2018.mp3 E Ano Kung Malakas ang Dating?]</strong> | |||
|Taong Malakas ang Dating | |||
Revision as of 11:33, 12 March 2018
Psych O'Clock Habit 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | Breaking Old Habits, Forming New Ones | Breaking Old Habits, Forming New Ones |
| January 18, 2018 | Paano ba Maging Masaya? | How to be happy |
| January 25, 2018 | Lakas ng Loob o Tapang ng Apog | Lakas ng loob |
| February 1, 2018 | #SquadGoals | Psychology of Maintaining Friendships |
| February 8, 2018 | Hinahanap Pag Wala, Umaayaw Pag Andyan | Psychology of Dismissive Love |
| February 15, 2018 | Hindi Love ang Love | Psychology of people giving up on love |
| March 1, 2018 | Ethics of Psychological Assessment | Ethics of Psychological Assessment with Marie Rose Morales |
| March 8, 2018 | E Ano Kung Malakas ang Dating? | Taong Malakas ang Dating |