Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a7/STUP_FEBRUARY_26_2018.mp3 KaSaMa Teachers Online Community] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a7/STUP_FEBRUARY_26_2018.mp3 KaSaMa Teachers Online Community] | ||
|<strong>Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, and Michael Anthony Mantala</strong><br><i>UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education</i> | |<strong>Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, and Michael Anthony Mantala</strong><br><i>UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education</i> | ||
|- | |||
|March 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bf/STUP_MARCH_5%2C_2018.mp3 Gawad NSRC] | |||
|<strong>Hannah Kayreen Aliwate and John Louise Guevara</strong> | |||
Revision as of 13:49, 12 March 2018
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2017 | National Service Reserve Corps | No Guest |
| January 15, 2018 | Philippine College Radio Congress | Jane Vinculado and Ivy Claudio |
| January 22, 2018 | Philippine Journalism Research Conference & Asia Journalism Research Conference | Rachel Khan and Lucia Tangi |
| January 29, 2018 | UP Korea Research Center | Prof. Rachel Khan and Prof. Lucia Tangi
|
| February 5, 2018 | Sugilanon: Stories of Teachers of ALCADEV Through a Participatory Video | Edge Uyanguren, Celeste Vallejos, and Valerainne Lopez
|
| February 12, 2018 | UP Research and Extension for Development Office | Leah Angeles |
| February 19, 2018 | Developing National Guidelines on Mental Health and Psychosocial Support in Emergencies and Disasters | Dr. Violeta Bautista |
| February 26, 2018 | KaSaMa Teachers Online Community | Celia Balbin, John Alex Reyroso, and Michael Anthony Mantala UP National Institute for Science and Mathematics Education |
| March 5, 2018 | Gawad NSRC | Hannah Kayreen Aliwate and John Louise Guevara |