Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|February 20, 2018 | |February 20, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4b/RO_FEBRUARY_20_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4b/RO_FEBRUARY_20_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 27, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/RO_FEBRUARY_27_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 5 March 2018
Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Ano na nga ba ang naabot ng UPD OVCCA nitong nakaraang taon? | |
| January 16, 2018 | Toxic and Hazardous Waste | Engr. Kristian July Yap, Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman |
| January 23, 2018 | Village B Road Widening | Engr. IB Rosete DPWH QC Engr. Troy Cabrera |
| January 30, 2018 | Community Food Sale Program of OVCCA | Ms. Aleah Galas-Espino, Community Affairs Program Associate |
| February 6, 2018 | Bike Lanes sa UP Academic Oval | Prof. Sheilah Napalang, Director, NCTS |
| February 13, 2018 | UP Fair | Kisha Beringuela |
| February 20, 2018 | [1] | |
| February 27, 2018 | [2] |