Tropang Radyo January 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_JANUARY_26%2C_2018.mp3 The Theme] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_JANUARY_26%2C_2018.mp3 The Theme] | ||
|Katropang Chryl, Jane, Faith, Annica | |Katropang Chryl, Jane, Faith, Annica | ||
|- | |||
|January 29, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 1, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2018 | |||
|How to Get to 8 | |||
|Complic8 | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:52, 9 February 2018
Tropang RadYo January 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Lose Weight | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Janyn |
| January 9, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Save | Katropang Janyn, Gian, Jane |
| January 10, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Quality Time | Katropang Annica, Gian, Carl |
| January 11, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Travel | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| January 12, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Fall in Love | Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane |
| January 15, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Janyn's Roast | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc |
| January 16, 2018 | Gantihan | Ganting Matindi and Other Stories | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc |
| January 17, 2018 | Roast | I Believe: Katropang Faith's Birthday Roast Playlist | Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| January 18, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Faith's Gantihan | Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| Janaury 19, 2018 | Tropang Radyo x DZUP Soundtrip | Anthemn | Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn |
| January 22, 2018 | Save the D8te | The Guests | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc |
| January 23, 2018 | Save the D8te | The Program | Katropang Annica, Gian, Jane |
| January 24, 2018 | Save the D8te | The Location | Katropang Marc, Gian, Carl |
| January 25, 2018 | Save the D8te | [The Budget] | Katropang Faith, Jane, Janyn, Chryl |
| January 26, 2018 | Save the D8te | The Theme | Katropang Chryl, Jane, Faith, Annica |
| January 29, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | ||
| January 30, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | ||
| January 31, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | ||
| February 1, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | ||
| February 2, 2018 | How to Get to 8 | Complic8 |