SOLAIR On-Air 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/SOA_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 TRAIN: Impact on Transportation Infrastructure under Build, Build, Build] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/SOA_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 TRAIN: Impact on Transportation Infrastructure under Build, Build, Build] | ||
|<strong>Asec. Mark Richmund de Leon,</strong><br><i>DOTR</i> | |<strong>Asec. Mark Richmund de Leon,</strong><br><i>DOTR</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5b/SOA_JANUARY_31%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:04, 9 February 2018
SOLAIR On-Air 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | |
| January 17, 2018 | Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | Alan Tanjusay, Policy and Advocacy Officer ALU-TUCP |
| January 24, 2018 | TRAIN: Impact on Transportation Infrastructure under Build, Build, Build | Asec. Mark Richmund de Leon, DOTR |
| January 31, 2018 | [1] |