Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/RO_JANUARY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Village B Road Widening] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/RO_JANUARY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Village B Road Widening] | ||
|<strong>Engr. IB Rosete</strong><br><i>DPWH QC</i><br><br><strong>Engr. Troy Cabrera</strong> | |<strong>Engr. IB Rosete</strong><br><i>DPWH QC</i><br><br><strong>Engr. Troy Cabrera</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/11/RO_JANUARY_30%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 11:02, 9 February 2018
Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Ano na nga ba ang naabot ng UPD OVCCA nitong nakaraang taon? | |
| January 16, 2018 | Toxic and Hazardous Waste | Engr. Kristian July Yap, Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman |
| January 23, 2018 | Village B Road Widening | Engr. IB Rosete DPWH QC Engr. Troy Cabrera |
| January 30, 2018 | [1] |