LibRadio 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|January 24, 2018 | |January 24, 2018 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/LR_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/LR_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/LR_JANUARY_31%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 6 February 2018
LibRadio 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 17, 2018 | Research Made Easy @ Your Library | Ms. Faye Labiano and Mr. Anthony Atuel |
| January 24, 2018 | [2] | |
| January 31, 2018 | [3] |