Tropang Radyo January 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|January 17, 2018 | |January 17, 2018 | ||
|Roast | |Roast | ||
|I Believe: Katropang Faith's Birthday Roast Playlist | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 I Believe: Katropang Faith's Birthday Roast Playlist] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|January 18, 2018 | |January 18, 2018 | ||
|Gantihan | |Gantihan | ||
|Katropang Faith's Gantihan | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/65/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_18%2C_2018.mp3 Katropang Faith's Gantihan] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Janaury 19, 2018 | |Janaury 19, 2018 | ||
|Tropang Radyo x DZUP Soundtrip | |Tropang Radyo x DZUP Soundtrip | ||
|Anthemn | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6e/TR_PRE-RECORDED_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3 Anthemn] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn | |Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn | ||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2018 | |||
|Save the D8te | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/56/TR_JANUARY_22%2C_2018.mp3 The Guests] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc | |||
Revision as of 11:15, 24 January 2018
Tropang RadYo January 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Lose Weight | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Janyn |
| January 9, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Save | Katropang Janyn, Gian, Jane |
| January 10, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Quality Time | Katropang Annica, Gian, Carl |
| January 11, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Travel | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| January 12, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Fall in Love | Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane |
| January 15, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Janyn's Roast | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc |
| January 16, 2018 | Gantihan | Ganting Matindi and Other Stories | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc |
| January 17, 2018 | Roast | I Believe: Katropang Faith's Birthday Roast Playlist | Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| January 18, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Faith's Gantihan | Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| Janaury 19, 2018 | Tropang Radyo x DZUP Soundtrip | Anthemn | Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn |
| January 22, 2018 | Save the D8te | The Guests | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc |