SOLAIR On-Air 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/SOA_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/SOA_JANUARY_17%2C_2018.mp3 Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion] | ||
|<strong>Alan Tanjusay,</strong><br><i>Policy and Advocacy Officer ALU-TUCP</i> | |<strong>Alan Tanjusay,</strong><br><i>Policy and Advocacy Officer ALU-TUCP</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/SOA_JANUARY_24%2C_2018.mp3 TRAIN: Impact on Transportation Infrastructure under Build, Build, Build] | |||
|<strong>Asec. Mark Richmund de Leon,</strong><br><i>DOTR</i> | |||
Revision as of 14:29, 31 January 2018
SOLAIR On-Air 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | |
| January 17, 2018 | Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | Alan Tanjusay, Policy and Advocacy Officer ALU-TUCP |
| January 24, 2018 | TRAIN: Impact on Transportation Infrastructure under Build, Build, Build | Asec. Mark Richmund de Leon, DOTR |