Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e1/RO_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3 Toxic and Hazardous Waste] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e1/RO_JANUARY_16%2C_2018.mp3 Toxic and Hazardous Waste] | ||
|<strong>Engr. Kristian July Yap</strong>,<br><i>Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman</i> | |<strong>Engr. Kristian July Yap</strong>,<br><i>Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/03/RO_JANUARY_23%2C_2018.mp3 Village B Road Widening] | |||
|<strong>Engr. IB Rosete</strong><br><i>DPWH QC</i><br><br><strong>Engr. Troy Cabrera</strong> | |||
Revision as of 11:24, 31 January 2018
Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Ano na nga ba ang naabot ng UPD OVCCA nitong nakaraang taon? | |
| January 16, 2018 | Toxic and Hazardous Waste | Engr. Kristian July Yap, Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman |
| January 23, 2018 | Village B Road Widening | Engr. IB Rosete DPWH QC Engr. Troy Cabrera |