Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Ginhawa sa NCR | |Ginhawa sa NCR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 19, 2018 | |||
|Ginhawa sa Siyudad | |||
|Ginhawa sa siyudad | |||
|Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy | |||
Revision as of 13:17, 22 January 2018
Wika ng Ina Mo 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | GINHAWA | Ginhawa sa NCR | |
| January 19, 2018 | Ginhawa sa Siyudad | Ginhawa sa siyudad | Interview with OFW and Wash Your Car Boy |