Usapang P 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/UP_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Usapang Pangako at Pag-asa] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/UP_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Usapang Pangako at Pag-asa] | ||
|Hannah Paguila | |Hannah Paguila | ||
|- | |||
|January 19, 2018 | |||
|Usapang Pagtitipid at Pagpapalago ng Pera | |||
|<strong>Keoni Cruz</strong>,<br><i> Marketing Executive Director - UP JFA</i> | |||
Revision as of 13:33, 22 January 2018
Usapang P 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | Usapang Pangako at Pag-asa | Hannah Paguila |
| January 19, 2018 | Usapang Pagtitipid at Pagpapalago ng Pera | Keoni Cruz, Marketing Executive Director - UP JFA |