Wais Spend 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/WS_JANUARY_11%2C_2018.mp3 Resolutions] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/WS_JANUARY_11%2C_2018.mp3 Resolutions] | ||
|Louise, Dave, Estelle, Elaine | |Louise, Dave, Estelle, Elaine | ||
|- | |||
|January 18, 2018 | |||
|New Year, New Look | |||
|Vianka, Tinette of Style Ninja | |||
Revision as of 14:40, 22 January 2018
Wais Spend 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 11, 2018 | Resolutions | Louise, Dave, Estelle, Elaine |
| January 18, 2018 | New Year, New Look | Vianka, Tinette of Style Ninja |