SOLAIR On-Air 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/SOA_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/SOA_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2018 | |||
|Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | |||
|<strong>Alan Tanjusay,</strong><br><i>Policy and Advocacy Officer ALU-TUCP</i> | |||
Revision as of 14:50, 22 January 2018
SOLAIR On-Air 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | |
| January 17, 2018 | Tax Reform for Acceleration and Inclusion | Alan Tanjusay, Policy and Advocacy Officer ALU-TUCP |