Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/TUTI_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 College of Music New Dean] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/TUTI_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 College of Music New Dean] | ||
|<strong>Dean Verne de la Pena</strong>, <br><i>UP College of Music</i> | |<strong>Dean Verne de la Pena</strong>, <br><i>UP College of Music</i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2018 | |||
|Guitar Music | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:51, 22 January 2018
Tunog at Tinig 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2018 | College of Music New Dean | Dean Verne de la Pena, UP College of Music |
| January 17, 2018 | Guitar Music |