Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/RO_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Ano na nga ba ang naabot ng UPD OVCCA nitong nakaraang taon?] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/RO_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Ano na nga ba ang naabot ng UPD OVCCA nitong nakaraang taon?] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2018 | |||
|Toxic and Hazardous Waste | |||
|<strong>Engr. Kristian July Yap</strong>,<br><i>Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman</i> | |||
Revision as of 15:25, 22 January 2018
Radyo Oble at Your Service 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | Ano na nga ba ang naabot ng UPD OVCCA nitong nakaraang taon? | |
| January 16, 2018 | Toxic and Hazardous Waste | Engr. Kristian July Yap, Pollution Control Officer, UP Diliman |