Tropang Radyo January 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 9, | |January 9, 2018 | ||
|New Year, New Yo! | |New Year, New Yo! | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/TR_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Save] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/TR_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3 Save] | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 10, | |January 10, 2018 | ||
|New Year, New Yo! | |New Year, New Yo! | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 Quality Time] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_JANUARY_10%2C_2018.mp3 Quality Time] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 11, | |January 11, 2018 | ||
|New Year, New Yo! | |New Year, New Yo! | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/TR_JANUARY_11%2C_2018.mp3 Travel] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/12/TR_JANUARY_11%2C_2018.mp3 Travel] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 12, | |January 12, 2018 | ||
|New Year, New Yo! | |New Year, New Yo! | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/16/TR_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Fall in Love] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/16/TR_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3 Fall in Love] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane | |Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane | ||
|- | |||
|January 15, 2018 | |||
|Roast | |||
|Katropang Janyn's Roast | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2018 | |||
|Gantihan | |||
|Katropang Janyn's Gantihan | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2018 | |||
|Roast | |||
|Katropang Faith's Gantihan | |||
|Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|January 18, 2018 | |||
|Gantihan | |||
|Katropang Faith's Gantihan | |||
|Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|Janaury 19, 2018 | |||
|Tropang Radyo x DZUP Soundtrip | |||
|Anthemn | |||
|Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn | |||
Revision as of 11:21, 22 January 2018
Tropang RadYo January 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Lose Weight | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Janyn |
| January 9, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Save | Katropang Janyn, Gian, Jane |
| January 10, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Quality Time | Katropang Annica, Gian, Carl |
| January 11, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Travel | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| January 12, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Fall in Love | Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane |
| January 15, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Janyn's Roast | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc |
| January 16, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Janyn's Gantihan | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc |
| January 17, 2018 | Roast | Katropang Faith's Gantihan | Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| January 18, 2018 | Gantihan | Katropang Faith's Gantihan | Katropang Faith, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Gian, Jane, Janyn, Marc |
| Janaury 19, 2018 | Tropang Radyo x DZUP Soundtrip | Anthemn | Katropang Marc, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Janyn |