Health Matters 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/HM_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/HM_JANUARY_9%2C_2018.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 16, 2018 | |||
|UP College of Medicine Regionalization Program | |||
|<strong>Dr. Randy Abdullah,</strong><br><i>Chair, Regionalization Program, Dept. of Surgery, Dept.of Anatomy</i> | |||
Revision as of 15:22, 22 January 2018
Health Matters 2018 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 16, 2018 | UP College of Medicine Regionalization Program | Dr. Randy Abdullah, Chair, Regionalization Program, Dept. of Surgery, Dept.of Anatomy |