Tropang Radyo January 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] January [2018 Episodes] {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Theme ! Ep..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] January [2018 Episodes] | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] January [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2018_Episodes 2018 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|January 8, 2018 | |||
|New Year, New Yo! | |||
|Lose Weight | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|January 9, 2017 | |||
|New Year, New Yo! | |||
|Save | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Gian, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|January 10, 2017 | |||
|New Year, New Yo! | |||
|Quality Time | |||
|Katropang Annica, Gian, Carl | |||
|- | |- | ||
|January 11, 2017 | |||
|New Year, New Yo! | |||
|Travel | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|January 12, 2017 | |||
|New Year, New Yo! | |||
|Fall in Love | |||
|Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane | |||
Revision as of 11:31, 11 January 2018
Tropang RadYo January 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2018 | New Year, New Yo! | Lose Weight | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Janyn |
| January 9, 2017 | New Year, New Yo! | Save | Katropang Janyn, Gian, Jane |
| January 10, 2017 | New Year, New Yo! | Quality Time | Katropang Annica, Gian, Carl |
| January 11, 2017 | New Year, New Yo! | Travel | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| January 12, 2017 | New Year, New Yo! | Fall in Love | Katropang Marc, Carl, Jane |