Tropang Radyo October 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] October [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Radyo_2017_Episodes#.WUOMIVWGPDd 2017..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|Land Grab-ber | |Land Grab-ber | ||
|Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc | |Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|October 9, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|Teacher Na, Mommy/Daddy Pa | |||
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|October 10, 2017 | |||
|Teacher's Week | |||
|Idol ko si Ma'am/Sir | |||
|Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 12, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 13, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 12:05, 10 October 2017
Tropang RadYo October 2017 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 2, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Blab-ber | Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica |
| October 3, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Prescri-ber | Katropang Carl, Gian, Chryl |
| October 4, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Backstab-ber | Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian |
| October 5, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Social Clim-ber | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Carl |
| October 6, 2017 | Mga BER-den sa Buhay | Land Grab-ber | Katropang Chryl, Faith, Marc |
| October 9, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Teacher Na, Mommy/Daddy Pa | Katropang Jane, Marc, Annica |
| October 10, 2017 | Teacher's Week | Idol ko si Ma'am/Sir | Katropang Annica, Carl, Chryl |
| October 11, 2017 | |||
| October 12, 2017 | |||
| October 13, 2017 |