Patas sa Batas 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|August 9, 2017 | |August 9, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/PSB_REPLAY_AUGUST_9_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/PSB_REPLAY_AUGUST_9_2017.mp3] | ||
|Replay | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 16, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ae/PSB_REPLAY_AUGUST_16_2017.mp3] | |||
|Replay | |Replay | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 23 August 2017
Patas sa Batas 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 4, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 11, 2017 | [2] | ||
| January 18, 2017 | [3] | ||
| January 25, 2017 | [4] | ||
| February 1, 2017 | [5] | ||
| February 8, 2017 | [6] | ||
| February 15, 2017 | [7] | ||
| February 22, 2017 | [8] | Marriage (Part 2) | OLA Interns Alex Castro and Paulo Faustino |
| March 1, 2017 | [9] | ||
| March 8, 2017 | [10] | Women and the Law (Part 2) | Clark Uytico, UP OLA Dan Amorin, UP OLA |
| March 15, 2017 | [11] | ||
| March 22, 2017 | [12] | ||
| March 29, 2017 | [13] | Harassment | |
| April 5, 2017 | [14] | UP Anti-Sexual Harassment Code (part 1) | |
| April 19, 2017 | [15] | ||
| April 26, 2017 | [16] | UP Anti-Sexual Harassment Code (Part 2) | Kiko Del Valle Dan Amorin UP Office of Legal Aid |
| May 3, 2017 | [17] | ||
| May 10, 2017 | [18] | Questions from listeners | Dan Amorin |
| May 17, 2017 | [19] | ||
| May 24, 2017 | [20] | ||
| May 31, 2017 | [21] | ||
| June 7, 2017 | [22] | Mga Batas para sa PWDs | Kiko Del Valle Dan Amorin |
| June 14, 2017 | [23] | Questions on Marriage, Labor, Land, Inheretance, etc. from Abogado ng Bayan | Dan Amorin, Kiko Del Valle, Joanne Medalla, Enzo Mendoza from UP Office of Legal Aid |
| August 2, 2017 | [24] | Replay | |
| August 9, 2017 | [25] | Replay | |
| August 16, 2017 | [26] | Replay |