Samahang Bidang Bida 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|May 31, 2017 | |May 31, 2017 | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/SBBPL_MAY_31%2C_2017.mp3] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/SBBPL_MAY_31%2C_2017.mp3] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/SBB_JUNE_07_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 14, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c1/SBB_JUNE_14_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 21, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/SBB_JUNE_21_2017.mp3 DLS Innersoul] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:29, 19 July 2017
Samahang Bidang-Bida 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 4, 2017 | [1] | ||
| January 11, 2017 | UST Coach | Ryan, Christine | |
| January 18, 2017 | Hinrich Foundation | ||
| January 25, 2017 | The Climate Reality Philippines | ||
| February 1, 2017 | [2] | UP Engineering Radio Guild | |
| February 8, 2017 | UP SITE | Iana Tenorio | |
| February 15, 2017 | The Heart at Play Foundation | ||
| February 22, 2017 | Ateneo Peers | ||
| March 1, 2017 | Engineers Without Borders | ||
| March 8, 2017 | Philippine Society of Youth Science Clubs | Buddy John | |
| March 15, 2017 | NCPAG IGNITE | ||
| March 22, 2017 | UP Engineering Student Council | Buddy Hael | |
| March 29, 2017 | UP CMC ISA | ||
| April 5, 2017 | [3] | ||
| April 19, 2017 | CMLI Junior Council Alumni Association | ||
| April 26, 2017 | UP Travel Society | ||
| May 3, 2017 | UST Volunteers for UNICEF | UST Volunteers for UNICEF | |
| May 10, 2017 | KASANGGA | ||
| May 17, 2017 | Model United Nations UP Diliman | ||
| May 24, 2017 | UP Piccolo Italia | ||
| May 31, 2017 | [4] | ||
| June 7, 2017 | [5] | ||
| June 14, 2017 | [6] | ||
| June 21, 2017 | DLS Innersoul |