Lab ko ang sports 2017: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 3, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f2/LKAS_JANUARY_3%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 10, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/LKAS_JANUARY_10%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f3/LKAS_JANUARY_17%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/LKAS_JANUARY_24%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 31, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4b/LKAS_JANUARY_31%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d4/LKAS_FEBRUARY_7%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/LKAS_FEBRUARY_14%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 21, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/LKAS_FEBRUARY_21%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 28, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/LKAS_FEBRUARY_28%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 7, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/LKAS_MARCH_07_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 14, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c6/LKAS_MARCH_14_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 21, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d1/LKAS_MARCH_21_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 28, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a4/LKAS_MARCH_28_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 4, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/File:LKAS_APRIL_5,_2017.mp3#.WSJAu5J97Dc] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 18, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6e/LKAS_APRIL_18%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 25, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/71/LKAS_APRIL_26%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 2, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/LKAS_MAY_2%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/10/LKAS_MAY_9%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 16, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/80/LKAS_MAY_16%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 23, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/LKASRP_MAY_23%2C_2017.mp3 Replay] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 30, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/82/LKAS_MAY_30%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 17:17, 13 July 2017
Lab Ko Ang Sports 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 3, 2017 | [1] | |
| January 10, 2017 | [2] | |
| January 17, 2017 | [3] | |
| January 24, 2017 | [4] | |
| January 31, 2017 | [5] | |
| February 7, 2017 | [6] | |
| February 14, 2017 | [7] | |
| February 21, 2017 | [8] | |
| February 28, 2017 | [9] | |
| March 7, 2017 | [10] | |
| March 14, 2017 | [11] | |
| March 21, 2017 | [12] | |
| March 28, 2017 | [13] | |
| April 4, 2017 | [14] | |
| April 18, 2017 | [15] | |
| April 25, 2017 | [16] | |
| May 2, 2017 | [17] | |
| May 9, 2017 | [18] | |
| May 16, 2017 | [19] | |
| May 23, 2017 | Replay | |
| May 30, 2017 | [20] |