Go Teacher Go 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:


|January 5, 2017
|January 5, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/GTG_JANUARY_5%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 18: Line 18:


|January 12, 2017
|January 12, 2017
|
|http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/GTG_JANUARY_12%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 25: Line 25:


|January 19, 2017
|January 19, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3f/GTG_JANUARY_19%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 32: Line 32:


|January 26, 2017
|January 26, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/54/GTG_JANUARY_26%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:


|February 2, 2017
|February 2, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dc/GTG_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 46: Line 46:


|Fabruary 9, 2017
|Fabruary 9, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/GTG_FEBRUARY_9%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 53: Line 53:


|February 16, 2017
|February 16, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/GTG_FEBRUARY_16%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
 
|-
 
|February 24, 2017
|
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 60:


|March 2, 2017
|March 2, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cf/GTG_MARCH_02_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 74: Line 67:


|March 9, 2017
|March 9, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fd/GTG_MARCH_09_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 81: Line 74:


|March 16, 2017
|March 16, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c0/GTG_MARCH_16_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 88: Line 81:


|March 23, 2017
|March 23, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/46/GTG_MARCH_23_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 95: Line 88:


|March 30, 2017
|March 30, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/GTG_MARCH_30_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|
Line 102: Line 95:


|April 6, 2017
|April 6, 2017
|
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5e/GTG_APRIL_6%2C_2017.mp3]
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 14:18, 7 July 2017

Go Teacher Go 2017 Episodes

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 5, 2017 [1]
January 12, 2017 http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/GTG_JANUARY_12%2C_2017.mp3]
January 19, 2017 [2]
January 26, 2017 [3]
February 2, 2017 [4]
Fabruary 9, 2017 [5]
February 16, 2017 [6]
March 2, 2017 [7]
March 9, 2017 [8]
March 16, 2017 [9]
March 23, 2017 [10]
March 30, 2017 [11]
April 6, 2017 [12]
April 13, 2017
April 20, 2017
April 27, 2017
May 4, 2017
May 11, 2017
May 18, 2017
May 25, 2017