Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/TN_MAY_30%2C_2017.mp3 Marawi siege; Martial Law] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/TN_MAY_30%2C_2017.mp3 Marawi siege; Martial Law] | ||
|Profs. San Pascual, Baldo-Cubelo, Labor | |Profs. San Pascual, Baldo-Cubelo, Labor | ||
|- | |||
|June 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/TN_JUNE_06_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 13, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e2/TN_MUSICP_JUNE_13_2017.mp3] | |||
|Music Programming | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/TN_JUNE_20_2017.mp3 2nd anniversary special] | |||
|2nd anniversary special, independence day, DOT advertisement, etc. | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 16:09, 19 July 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes