Trending Na 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TN_APRIL_25%2C_2017.mp3 Summer Heat; Palarong Pambansa; Honoris Causa; ASEAN Summit; Labor Day; Kadamay] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b5/TN_APRIL_25%2C_2017.mp3 Summer Heat; Palarong Pambansa; Honoris Causa; ASEAN Summit; Labor Day; Kadamay] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|May 2, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/21/TN_MAY_2%2C_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 9, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d1/TN_MAY_9%2C_2017.mp3 Callamard of UN, Gina Lopez not being appointed, Tito Sotto's "na ano lang"] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 16, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/TN_MAY_16%2C_2017.mp3 Mother's Day; Mocha Uson's Appointment; Duterte's SALN] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 23, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/30/TN_MAY_23%2C_2017.mp3 Alex Tizon's Article, Duterte Says no to EU, Duterte's Visit to Russia, New Laws] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 30, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6c/TN_MAY_30%2C_2017.mp3 Marawi siege; Martial Law] | |||
|Profs. San Pascual, Baldo-Cubelo, Labor | |||
Revision as of 10:12, 29 June 2017
Trending Na! 2017 Episodes