Health Republic 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Health_Republic#.WMo3YW997Dc Health Republic] 2017 Episodes''' {| class="wikitable" border="1" width = "100%" |- ! Date ! Episod..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|January 5, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 12, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 19, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 26, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 9, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 23, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 2, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 9, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 16, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 23, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 30, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 6, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 13, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 20, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 27, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 4, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 11, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 18, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 25, 2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:46, 7 July 2017
Health Republic 2017 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 5, 2017 | |||
| January 12, 2017 | |||
| January 19, 2017 | |||
| January 26, 2017 | |||
| February 2, 2017 | |||
| February 9, 2017 | |||
| February 16, 2017 | |||
| February 23, 2017 | |||
| March 2, 2017 | |||
| March 9, 2017 | |||
| March 16, 2017 | |||
| March 23, 2017 | |||
| March 30, 2017 | |||
| April 6, 2017 | |||
| April 13, 2017 | |||
| April 20, 2017 | |||
| April 27, 2017 | |||
| May 4, 2017 | |||
| May 11, 2017 | |||
| May 18, 2017 | |||
| May 25, 2017 | |||