Tropang Rad'Yo November 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "Tropang Rad'Yo November [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo_2016_Episodes#.VzQ5BIR97Dd 2016 Episodes] {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- !..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | | UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UqPPOahXh-g&list=PLbWZ373vvv_DSAUfXuqAa2nKfHapjVj3B An Interactive Radio Drama Special] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UqPPOahXh-g&list=PLbWZ373vvv_DSAUfXuqAa2nKfHapjVj3B An Interactive Radio Drama Special] | ||
| | | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl, Carl | ||
|- | |||
| November 9, 2017 | |||
| UP IKOT | |||
| [Post UP IKOT Feels http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 13 March 2017
Tropang Rad'Yo November 2016 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| November 2, 2016 | UP Ikot | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Faith, Jane, Chryl, Gian |
| November 3, 2016 | UP Ikot | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Jane, Annica, Faith, Chryl, Janyn |
| November 4, 2016 | UP Ikot | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Chryl, Guel, Gian |
| November 7, 2016 | UP Ikot | Pre-UP Ikot Episodes | Jane, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Faith, Annica, Janyn, Marc |
| November 8, 2016 | UP IKOT: Utak na Dumadama o Pusong Nag-iisip | An Interactive Radio Drama Special | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl, Carl |
| November 9, 2017 | UP IKOT | [Post UP IKOT Feels http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9f/TR_NOVEMBER_9%2C_2016.mp3] | Jane, Annica, Roj, Marc, Guel, Gian, Chryl |