Psych O'Clock Habit 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| April 7, 2016 | | April 7, 2016 | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/POCH_APRIL_7%2C_2016.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/31/POCH_APRIL_7%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 14, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f3/POCH_APRIL_14%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:54, 23 May 2016
Psych O'Clock Habit 2016 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2016 | [1] | ||
| January 14, 2016 | [2] | ||
| January 21, 2016 | [3] | ||
| January 28, 2016 | |||
| February 4, 2016 | [4] | ||
| February 11, 2016 | [5] | ||
| March 3, 2016 | [6] | ||
| March 10, 2016 | [7] | Female Student-Athletes | "Sam Estrella, Student-Athlete Elisha Ongcuangco, Student-Athlete" |
| March 17, 2016 | [8] | Pasaway | None |
| March 31, 2016 | [9] | ||
| April 7, 2016 | [10] | ||
| April 14, 2016 | [11] | ||