TUTI: Tunog at Tinig 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Si Mang Anghel | | Si Mang Anghel | ||
| Richie Quirino | | Richie Quirino | ||
|- | |||
| February 11, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/TUTI_FEBRUARY_11%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| February 18, 2015 | | February 18, 2015 | ||
Revision as of 13:34, 14 March 2016
TUTI: Tunog at Tinig 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2015 | [1] | ||
| January 14, 2015 | [2] | ||
| January 21, 2015 | [3] | ||
| January 28, 2015 | [4] | Recordings from presentations performed in Abelardo Hall (2012) | |
| February 04, 2015 | [5] | Si Mang Anghel | Richie Quirino |
| February 11, 2015 | [6] | ||
| February 18, 2015 | [7] | Ripieno Ensemble | |
| March 4, 2015 | [8] | Ena Aldecoa | |
| March 18, 2015 | [9] | [Replay] Music Presentation in Abelardo Hall (2012) | |
| March 25, 2015 | [10] | ||
| April 8, 2015 | [11] | ||
| April 15, 2015 | [12] | Makabagong Musika | |
| April 22, 2015 | [13] | [Replay] Makabagong Musika | |
| April 29, 2015 | [14] | Dr. Ramon Santos and Students' Music | |
| May 13, 2015 | [15] | Regalado Jose at Aurelio Estanislao | |
| May 27, 2015 | [16] | Graduation Recital | |
| June 10, 2015 | [17] | ||
| July 1, 2015 | [18] | UP Concert Chorus and Triple Fret | |
| July 8, 2015 | |||
| July 15, 2015 | |||
| July 22, 2015 | |||
| July 29, 2015 | |||
| August 5, 2015 | |||
| August 12, 2015 | |||
| August 19, 2015 | |||
| August 26, 2015 | |||
| September 2, 2015 | |||
| September 9, 2015 | |||
| September 16, 2015 | |||
| September 23, 2015 | |||
| September 30, 2015 | |||
| October 7, 2015 | |||
| October 14, 2015 | |||
| October 21, 2015 | |||
| October 28, 2015 | |||
| November 4, 2015 | |||
| November 11, 2015 | |||
| November 18, 2015 | |||
| November 25, 2015 | |||
| December 2, 2015 | |||
| December 9, 2015 | |||
| December 16, 2015 |