Sine Skolar 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 7, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 14, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 28, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 4, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 18, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 25, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 2, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 9, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 16, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 23, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| October 30, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| November 6, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| November 13, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 20, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 4, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 18, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Sine Skolar episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Sine Skolar episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 2 February 2016
Sine Skolar 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 23, 2015 | [1] | |||
| January 30, 2015 | [2] | |||
| February 6, 2015 | [3] | |||
| February 13, 2015 | [4] | |||
| February 20, 2015 | [] | |||
| February 27, 2015 | [5] | |||
| March 6, 2015 | [6] | |||
| March 13, 2015 | [7] | |||
| March 20, 2015 | [8] | |||
| March 27, 2015 | [9] | |||
| April 10, 2015 | [10] | Life After Film School | Ian Reyno | |
| April 17, 2015 | [11] | [Replay] Films Based on Literature | ||
| May 15, 2015 | [12] | |||
| May 22, 2015 | [13] | |||
| May 29, 2015 | [14] | |||
| June 26, 2015 | [15] | |||
| July 03, 2015 | [16] | |||
| July 10, 2015 | [17] | |||
| July 17, 2015 | [18] | |||
| July 24, 2015 | [19] | |||
| July 31, 2015 | [20] | |||
| August 7, 2016 | ||||
| August 14, 2016 | ||||
| August 21, 2016 | ||||
| August 28, 2016 | ||||
| September 4, 2016 | ||||
| September 11, 2016 | ||||
| September 18, 2016 | ||||
| September 25, 2016 | ||||
| October 2, 2016 | ||||
| October 9, 2016 | ||||
| October 16, 2016 | ||||
| October 23, 2016 | ||||
| October 30, 2016 | ||||
| November 6, 2016 | ||||
| November 13, 2016 | ||||
| November 20, 2016 | ||||
| November 27, 2016 | ||||
| December 4, 2016 | ||||
| December 11, 2016 | ||||
| December 18, 2016 |