Generation Gender 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | August 7, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | August 14, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | August 21, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | August 28, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 4, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 11, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 18, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | September 25, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | October 2, 2016 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| October 9, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 16, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 23, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 30, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 6, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 13, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 20, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 27, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 4, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 18, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Generation Gender episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category: Generation Gender episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 2 February 2016
Generation Gender 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 23, 2015 | [1] | Reflections and Resolutions | ||
| January 30, 2015 | [2] | Men's Struggle with Intimacy Part 1 | ||
| February 06, 2015 | [3] | Men's Struggle with Intimacy Part 2 | ||
| March 6, 2015 | [4] | Women's Month | ||
| March 13, 2015 | [5] | Women's Month [Replay] | ||
| March 20, 2015 | [6] | Mga Kwento ng Pagbangon | ||
| March 27, 2015 | [7] | Women's Rights | ||
| April 10, 2015 | [8] | [Replay] Women's Rights | ||
| April 17, 2015 | [9] | Different topics | ||
| April 24, 2015 | [10] | [Replay] Different Topics | ||
| May 1, 2015 | [11] | Gender Performance | ||
| May 8, 2015 | ||||
| May 22, 2015 | [12] | International Day of Action for Women's Health | Dr Junice Melgar, Lina Bacalando and Veronica Gregorio | |
| June 12, 2015 | [13] | |||
| June 26, 2015 | [14] | |||
| July 3, 2015 | [15] | |||
| July 10, 2015 | [16] | |||
| July 17, 2015 | [17] | |||
| July 24, 2015 | [18] | |||
| July 31, 2015 | [19] | |||
| August 7, 2016 | ||||
| August 14, 2016 | ||||
| August 21, 2016 | ||||
| August 28, 2016 | ||||
| September 4, 2016 | ||||
| September 11, 2016 | ||||
| September 18, 2016 | ||||
| September 25, 2016 | ||||
| October 2, 2016 | ||||
| October 9, 2016 | ||||
| October 16, 2016 | ||||
| October 23, 2016 | ||||
| October 30, 2016 | ||||
| November 6, 2016 | ||||
| November 13, 2016 | ||||
| November 20, 2016 | ||||
| November 27, 2016 | ||||
| December 4, 2016 | ||||
| December 11, 2016 | ||||
| December 18, 2016 |