Samahang Bidang Bida 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| August 5, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| August 12, 2016 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 19, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| August 26, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 2, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 9, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 16, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 23, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| September 30, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 7, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 14, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 21, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| October 28, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 4, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 11, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 18, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| November 25, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 2, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 9, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| December 16, 2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Samahang Bidang Bida episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Samahang Bidang Bida episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 2 February 2016
Samahang Bidang Bida 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2015 | [1] | Books for A Cause | Ramil Sumangil and Lynn Mitzi Sumangil |
| January 14, 2015 | [2] | Youth Pinoy | Chrixy Paguirigan |
| January 21, 2015 | [3] | UP Men's Football Team | |
| January 28, 2015 | [4] | UP Broadcaster's Guild | |
| February 04, 2015 | [5] | World Youth Alliances | |
| February 11, 2015 | [6] | World Vision | Michaela de Leon |
| February 18, 2015 | [7] | Global Exchange Program | Dale de Jesus |
| February 25, 2015 | [8] | UP Streetdance Club | Ces Tan |
| March 4, 2015 | [9] | Becarios de Santo Tomas | James and Marielle from UST |
| March 11, 2015 | [10] | Gabriela Youth Up Diliman | |
| March 18, 2015 | [11] | UP SHARP's Anniversary Month | |
| March 25, 2015 | Sining Del Pilar Audio Productions | Tibok ng Kahapon | |
| April 8, 2015 | |||
| April 15, 2015 | [12] | Halalan ni Isko 2015 | |
| April 22, 2015 | [13] | rightnow.ph | Heidi and Melai |
| April 29, 2015 | [14] | Milk Box Collective | Jeng Lanuza and Candice Go |
| May 6, 2015 | |||
| May 13, 2015 | Icons of Change | Philippine Alliance of Human Rights Advocates | Sir Max de Mesa |
| June 3, 2015 | [15] | First Born Ideas | Ms Dee |
| June 10, 2015 | [16] | Baybayin | Clyde, Sydney, Nicole and Neils |
| July 1, 2015 | [17] | Women's Triathlon | Claire Odorna |
| July 15, 2015 | [18] | Cara | Sir Eric Suguitan |
| July 22, 2015 | [19] | Summa Cum Laude of College of Mass Communication | Patricia Nabong |
| July 29, 2015 | [20] | UP Red Cross Youth | |
| August 5, 2016 | |||
| August 12, 2016 | |||
| August 19, 2016 | |||
| August 26, 2016 | |||
| September 2, 2016 | |||
| September 9, 2016 | |||
| September 16, 2016 | |||
| September 23, 2016 | |||
| September 30, 2016 | |||
| October 7, 2016 | |||
| October 14, 2016 | |||
| October 21, 2016 | |||
| October 28, 2016 | |||
| November 4, 2016 | |||
| November 11, 2016 | |||
| November 18, 2016 | |||
| November 25, 2016 | |||
| December 2, 2016 | |||
| December 9, 2016 | |||
| December 16, 2016 |