E-Talakayan 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/ETAL_MAY_29%2C_2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/ETAL_MAY_29%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| Technological Advances | | Technological Advances | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 3, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/32/ETAL_JULY_3%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| E-Bayanihan | |||
| Regina Estuar | |||
|- | |||
| July 10, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/04/ETAL_JULY_10%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| New Technology | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 17, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/59/ETAL_JULY_17%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Online Dating | |||
| Richmond Pancho | |||
|- | |||
| July 24, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/02/ETAL_JULY_24%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Y4IT | |||
| Marco Santos-Cuyugan Concepcio, Cariza Montealegre, Marjorie Liquigan and Jen Francisco | |||
|- | |||
| July 31, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/07/ETAL_JULY_31%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:E-Talakayan episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:E-Talakayan episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 10 November 2015
E-Talakayan 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2015 | [1] | Technologies Transform 2015 | |
| January 23, 2015 | [2] | Windows 10 | |
| January 30, 2015 | [3] | Mental Health Impacts of Technology on Human Behavior | |
| March 6, 2015 | [4] | Gaming Con and Video Games | |
| March 13, 2015 | [5] | Net Neutrality | |
| March 20, 2015 | [6] | Internet.org | |
| March 27, 2015 | [7] | ||
| April 10, 2015 | [8] | e-Learning | |
| April 16, 2015 | [9] | Latest in Mobile Devices (Android Apps) | |
| April 24, 2015 | [10] | Online Dating | Richmon Pancho |
| May 1, 2015 | [11] | ||
| May 15, 2015 | [12] | Free Softwares | |
| May 22, 2015 | [13] | Online Processes that Makes Life Easier | |
| May 29, 2015 | [14] | Technological Advances | |
| July 3, 2015 | [15] | E-Bayanihan | Regina Estuar |
| July 10, 2015 | [16] | New Technology | |
| July 17, 2015 | [17] | Online Dating | Richmond Pancho |
| July 24, 2015 | [18] | Y4IT | Marco Santos-Cuyugan Concepcio, Cariza Montealegre, Marjorie Liquigan and Jen Francisco |
| July 31, 2015 | [19] | ||