TUTI: Tunog at Tinig 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/TUTI_MAY_27%2C_2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/66/TUTI_MAY_27%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| Graduation Recital | | Graduation Recital | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 10, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/TUTI_JUNE_10%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 1, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TUTI_JULY_1%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| UP Concert Chorus and Triple Fret | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:TUTI: Tunog at Tinig episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:TUTI: Tunog at Tinig episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 17:23, 10 November 2015
TUTI: Tunog at Tinig 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2015 | [1] | ||
| January 28, 2015 | [2] | Recordings from presentations performed in Abelardo Hall (2012) | |
| February 04, 2015 | [3] | Si Mang Anghel | Richie Quirino |
| February 18, 2015 | [4] | Ripieno Ensemble | |
| March 4, 2015 | [5] | Ena Aldecoa | |
| March 18, 2015 | [6] | [Replay] Music Presentation in Abelardo Hall (2012) | |
| March 25, 2015 | [7] | ||
| April 8, 2015 | [8] | ||
| April 15, 2015 | [9] | Makabagong Musika | |
| April 22, 2015 | [10] | [Replay] Makabagong Musika | |
| April 29, 2015 | [11] | Dr. Ramon Santos and Students' Music | |
| May 13, 2015 | [12] | Regalado Jose at Aurelio Estanislao | |
| May 27, 2015 | [13] | Graduation Recital | |
| June 10, 2015 | [14] | ||
| July 1, 2015 | [15] | UP Concert Chorus and Triple Fret | |