Student YOUniverse 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/SYOU_MAY_1%2C_2015.mp3] | | [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/60/SYOU_MAY_1%2C_2015.mp3] | ||
| Trending topics | | Trending topics | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 15, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f9/SYOU_MAY_15%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 22, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ab/SYOU_MAY_22%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| May 29, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8b/SYOU_MAY_29%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 12, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/90/SYOU_JUNE_12%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| June 26, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/2/29/SYOU_JUNE_26%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 3, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a4/SYOU_JULY_3%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 10, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/SYOU_JULY_10%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 17, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/SYOU_JULY_17%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 24, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/71/SYOU_JULY_24%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| July 31, 2015 | |||
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7d/SYOU_JULY_31%2C_2015.mp3] | |||
| Trending Topics | |||
| | | | ||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Student YOUniverse episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Student YOUniverse episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 17 September 2015
Student YOUniverse 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2015 | Flashback Friday | Trending Topics | |
| January 23, 2015 | [1] | Trending Topics | |
| January 30, 2015 | [2] | Trending Topics | |
| February 06, 2015 | [3] | Trending Topics | |
| February 13, 2015 | [4] | Trending Topics | |
| February 20, 2015 | Trending Topics | ||
| February 27, 2015 | Trending Topics | ||
| March 6, 2015 | [5] | Trending News | |
| March 13, 2015 | [6] | ||
| March 20, 2015 | |||
| March 27, 2015 | |||
| April 3, 2015 | |||
| April 10, 2015 | [7] | Trending Topics | |
| April 17, 2015 | [8] | Halalan ni Isko 2015 | |
| April 24, 2015 | [9] | Trending Topics | |
| May 1, 2015 | [10] | Trending topics | |
| May 15, 2015 | [11] | Trending Topics | |
| May 22, 2015 | [12] | Trending Topics | |
| May 29, 2015 | [13] | Trending Topics | |
| June 12, 2015 | [14] | Trending Topics | |
| June 26, 2015 | [15] | Trending Topics | |
| July 3, 2015 | [16] | Trending Topics | |
| July 10, 2015 | [17] | Trending Topics | |
| July 17, 2015 | [18] | Trending Topics | |
| July 24, 2015 | [19] | Trending Topics | |
| July 31, 2015 | [20] | Trending Topics |