Samahang Bidang Bida 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Gabriela Youth Up Diliman | | Gabriela Youth Up Diliman | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| March 18, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 25, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 8, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 15, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 22, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 29, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Samahang Bidang Bida episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:Samahang Bidang Bida episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 11:00, 7 April 2015
Samahang Bidang Bida 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 7, 2015 | [1] | Books for A Cause | Ramil Sumangil and Lynn Mitzi Sumangil |
| January 14, 2015 | [2] | Youth Pinoy | Chrixy Paguirigan |
| January 21, 2015 | [3] | UP Men's Football Team | |
| January 28, 2015 | [4] | UP Broadcaster's Guild | |
| February 04, 2015 | [5] | World Youth Alliances | |
| February 11, 2015 | [6] | World Vision | Michaela de Leon |
| February 18, 2015 | [7] | Global Exchange Program | Dale de Jesus |
| February 25, 2015 | [8] | UP Streetdance Club | Ces Tan |
| March 4, 2015 | [9] | Becarios de Santo Tomas | James and Marielle from UST |
| March 11, 2015 | [10] | Gabriela Youth Up Diliman | |
| March 18, 2015 | |||
| March 25, 2015 | |||
| April 8, 2015 | |||
| April 15, 2015 | |||
| April 22, 2015 | |||
| April 29, 2015 |