UP Nating Mahal 2015 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| February 24, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 3, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 10, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 17, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 24, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| March 31, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 7, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 14, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 21, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| April 28, 2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:UP Nating Mahal episodes]] | [[Category:DZUP Programs]] [[Category:Podcasts]][[Category:UP Nating Mahal episodes]] | ||
Revision as of 10:43, 7 April 2015
UP Nating Mahal 2015 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2014 | Ukit | UP Oblation | Chancellor Michael Tan |
| January 13, 2014 | Pagpili | Undergraduate Courses sa UP Diliman | Dr. Benito Pacheco |
| January 20, 2014 | Hukay | Graduate Courses in UP Diliman | Dean Rosario Alonzo |
| January 27, 2015 | Katutubo | Pagsasaliksik sa UP Diliman | Dr. Gonzalo "Siao" Campoamor III |
| February 03, 2015 | Peyups | Dr. Luisa Cagamay, USSC | |
| February 10, 2015 | Himig | Prof. Sari Dalena | |
| February 17, 2015 | Balatik | ||
| February 24, 2015 | |||
| March 3, 2015 | |||
| March 10, 2015 | |||
| March 17, 2015 | |||
| March 24, 2015 | |||
| March 31, 2015 | |||
| April 7, 2015 | |||
| April 14, 2015 | |||
| April 21, 2015 | |||
| April 28, 2015 |