Go Teacher Go:Season 1: Difference between revisions
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| 20 | |style="text-align:center;"| 20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 24 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 17 November 2011
Radio program at DZUP aired every Thursday, 4pm to 5pm Hosted by Ms. Malu Agad
| Date | Episode No. | Topic | Guest | Subject |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.04.11 | 1 | NISMED: Your BFF | Dr. Merle C. Tan | |
| 08.11.11 | 2 | |||
| 08.18.11 | 3 | |||
| 4 | ||||
| 5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 | ||||
| 13 | ||||
| 14 | ||||
| 15 | ||||
| 16 | ||||
| 17 | ||||
| 18 | ||||
| 19 | ||||
| 20 | ||||
| 21 | ||||
| 22 | ||||
| 23 | ||||
| 24 |