Serbisyong Tatak UP October 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 15: Line 15:
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/49/04_STUP_OCT04.mp3 NSTP ORIENTATION]</strong>
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/49/04_STUP_OCT04.mp3 NSTP ORIENTATION]</strong>
|<strong>Prof. Arlyn Macapinlac, Prof Jonalou Labor, and Prof. Dennis Quilala,</strong><br><i> Current and Former Directors of the NSTP Diliman Officer</i>
|<strong>Prof. Arlyn Macapinlac, Prof Jonalou Labor, and Prof. Dennis Quilala,</strong><br><i> Current and Former Directors of the NSTP Diliman Officer</i>
|-
|
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/dd/04_STUP_October_11%2C_2021.mp3 October 11, 2021]</strong>
|<strong></strong><br><i></i>


|-
|-
Line 27: Line 21:
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bb/04_STUP_Oct_18%2C_2021_%28new_content%29.mp3 KALAW-LEDESMA FOUNDATION, INC.]</strong>
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bb/04_STUP_Oct_18%2C_2021_%28new_content%29.mp3 KALAW-LEDESMA FOUNDATION, INC.]</strong>
|<strong>Prof. Louise Anne Salas,</strong><br><i>Projects Consultant, Kalaw-Ledesma Foundation. Inc.</i>
|<strong>Prof. Louise Anne Salas,</strong><br><i>Projects Consultant, Kalaw-Ledesma Foundation. Inc.</i>
|-
|
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5e/04_STUP_OCT_25_2021.mp3 October 25, 2021]</strong>
|<strong></strong><br><i></i>

Latest revision as of 14:26, 10 June 2022

Serbisyong Tatak UP October 2021 Episodes

Date Episode Guest/Speaker
October 4, 2021 NSTP ORIENTATION Prof. Arlyn Macapinlac, Prof Jonalou Labor, and Prof. Dennis Quilala,
Current and Former Directors of the NSTP Diliman Officer
October 18, 2021 KALAW-LEDESMA FOUNDATION, INC. Prof. Louise Anne Salas,
Projects Consultant, Kalaw-Ledesma Foundation. Inc.