Usapang P June 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Usapang_P#.WWWA5Ih97Dc Usapang P] June [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Usapang_P_2021_Episodes 2021] Episodes''' {|clas..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest/Speaker | ! Guest/Speaker | ||
|- | |||
|June 8, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/10_RI_Jun08_Usapang_P.mp3 Usapang Pangangalaga ng Buntis]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 9, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/2f/10_RI_Jun09_-_UP.mp3 Pag-iwas sa Cervical Cancer]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Dr. Angelito Magno,</strong><br><i>Obsetrician Gynecologist</i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 10, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1c/10_RI_JUN10_UP.mp3 Usapang PCOS]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Dr. Grace Torres,</strong><br><i>Expert on Reproductive Endocrinology</i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 11, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/10_RI_JUN11_UP.mp3 Usapang imPEKsyon]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Dr. Margie Bocaya,</strong><br><i>Obstetrician Gynecologist</i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f4/06_RI_June_22_UsapangP.mp3 June 22, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 24, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cc/06_RI_June_24_UP.mp3 Usapang Pagmamahal sa Sarili]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Christine Aira Morales</strong><br><i></i> | |||
Latest revision as of 10:19, 31 January 2022
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| June 8, 2021 | Usapang Pangangalaga ng Buntis | |
| June 9, 2021 | Pag-iwas sa Cervical Cancer | Dr. Angelito Magno, Obsetrician Gynecologist |
| June 10, 2021 | Usapang PCOS | Dr. Grace Torres, Expert on Reproductive Endocrinology |
| June 11, 2021 | Usapang imPEKsyon | Dr. Margie Bocaya, Obstetrician Gynecologist |
| June 22, 2021 | ||
| June 24, 2021 | Usapang Pagmamahal sa Sarili | Christine Aira Morales |